Adoptable Cookbooks List

Looking for a cookbook to adopt? You can now see a list of cookbooks available for adoption!
List of Adoptable Cookbooks

Supermarket Belongs to the Community

Supermarket belongs to the community. While Chef has the responsibility to keep it running and be stewards of its functionality, what it does and how it works is driven by the community. The chef/supermarket repository will continue to be where development of the Supermarket application takes place. Come be part of shaping the direction of Supermarket by opening issues and pull requests or by joining us on the Chef Mailing List.

Select Badges

Select Supported Platforms

RSS

windows (85) Versions 1.0.8

Provides a set of useful Windows-specific primitives.

Berkshelf/Librarian
Policyfile
Knife
cookbook 'windows', '= 1.0.8'
cookbook 'windows', '= 1.0.8', :supermarket
knife cookbook site install windows
knife cookbook site download windows
README
Dependencies
Quality

Description

Provides a set of Windows-specific primitives (Chef resources) meant to aid in the creation of cookbooks/recipes targeting the Windows platform.

Requirements

Platform

  • Windows XP
  • Windows Vista
  • Windows Server 2003 R2
  • Windows 7
  • Windows Server 2008 (R1, R2)

Resource/Provider

windows_auto_run

Actions

  • :create: Create an item to be run at login
  • :remove: Remove an item that was previously setup to run at login

Attribute Parameters

  • :name: Name attribute. The name of the value to be stored in the registry
  • :program: The program to be run at login
  • :args: The arguments for the program

Examples

# Run BGInfo at login windows_auto_run 'BGINFO' do program "C:/Sysinternals/bginfo.exe" args "\"C:/Sysinternals/Config.bgi\" /NOLICPROMPT /TIMER:0" not_if { Registry.value_exists?(Windows::KeyHelper::AUTO_RUN_KEY, 'BGINFO') } action :create end

windows_feature

Windows Roles and Features can be thought of as built-in operating system packages that ship with the OS. A server role is a set of software programs that, when they are installed and properly configured, lets a computer perform a specific function for multiple users or other computers within a network. A Role can have multiple Role Services that provide functionality to the Role. Role services are software programs that provide the functionality of a role. Features are software programs that, although they are not directly parts of roles, can support or augment the functionality of one or more roles, or improve the functionality of the server, regardless of which roles are installed. Collectively we refer to all of these attributes as 'features'.

This resource allows you to manage these 'features' in an unattended, idempotent way.

There are two providers for the windows_features which map into Microsoft's two major tools for managing roles/features: Deployment Image Servicing and Management (DISM) and Servermanagercmd (The CLI for Server Manager). As Servermanagercmd is deprecated, Chef will set the default provider to Chef::Provider::WindowsFeature::DISM if DISM is present on the system being configured. The default provider will fall back to Chef::Provider::WindowsFeature::ServerManagerCmd.

For more information on Roles, Role Services and Features see the Microsoft TechNet article on the topic. For a complete list of all features that are available on a node type either of the following commands at a command prompt:

dism /online /Get-Features
servermanagercmd -query

Actions

  • :install: install a Windows role/feature
  • :remove: remove a Windows role/feature

Attribute Parameters

  • feature_name: name of the feature/role to install. The same feature may have different names depending on the provider used (ie DHCPServer vs DHCP; DNS-Server-Full-Role vs DNS).

Providers

  • Chef::Provider::WindowsFeature::DISM: Uses Deployment Image Servicing and Management (DISM) to manage roles/features.
  • Chef::Provider::WindowsFeature::ServerManagerCmd: Uses Server Manager to manage roles/features.

Examples

# enable the node as a DHCP Server
windows_feature "DHCPServer" do
  action :install
end

# enable TFTP
windows_feature "TFTP" do
  action :install
end

# disable Telnet client/server
%w{ TelnetServer TelnetClient }.each do |feature|
  windows_feature feature do
    action :remove
  end
end

# 

windows_package

Manage Windows application packages in an unattended, idempotent way.

The following application installers are currently supported:

  • MSI packages
  • InstallShield
  • Wise InstallMaster
  • Inno Setup
  • Nullsoft Scriptable Install System

If the proper installer type is not passed into the resource's installer_type attribute, the provider will do it's best to identify the type by introspecting the installation package. If the installation type cannot be properly identified the :custom value can be passed into the installer_type attribute along with the proper flags for silent/quiet installation (using the options attribute..see example below).

PLEASE NOTE - For proper idempotence the resource's package_name should be the same as the 'DisplayName' registry value in the uninstallation data that is created during package installation. The easiest way to definitively find the proper 'DisplayName' value is to install the package on a machine and search for the uninstall information under the following registry keys:

  • HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Uninstall
  • HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Uninstall
  • HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Wow6464Node\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Uninstall

For maximum flexibility the source attribute supports both remote and local installation packages.

Actions

  • :install: install a package
  • :remove: remove a package. The remove action is completely hit or miss as many application uninstallers do not support a full silent/quiet mode.

Attribute Parameters

  • package_name: name attribute. The 'DisplayName' of the application installation package.
  • source: The source of the windows installer. This can either be a URI or a local path.
  • installer_type: They type of windows installation package. valid values are: :msi, :inno, :nsis, :wise, :installshield, :custom. If this value is not provided, the provider will do it's best to identify the installer type through introspection of the file.
  • checksum: useful if source is remote, the SHA-256 checksum of the file--if the local file matches the checksum, Chef will not download it
  • options: Additional options to pass the underlying installation command

Examples

# install PuTTY (InnoSetup installer)
windows_package "PuTTY version 0.60" do
  source "http://the.earth.li/~sgtatham/putty/latest/x86/putty-0.60-installer.exe"
  installer_type :inno
  action :install
end

# install 7-Zip (MSI installer)
windows_package "7-Zip 9.20 (x64 edition)" do
  source "http://downloads.sourceforge.net/sevenzip/7z920-x64.msi"
  action :install
end

# install Notepad++ (Y U No Emacs?) using a local installer
windows_package "Notepad++" do
  source "c:/installation_files/npp.5.9.2.Installer.exe"
  action :install
end

# install VLC for that Xvid (NSIS installer)
windows_package "VLC media player 1.1.10" do
  source "http://superb-sea2.dl.sourceforge.net/project/vlc/1.1.10/win32/vlc-1.1.10-win32.exe"
  action :install
end

# install Firefox as custom installer and manually set the silent install flags
windows_package "Mozilla Firefox 5.0 (x86 en-US)" do
  source "http://archive.mozilla.org/pub/mozilla.org/mozilla.org/firefox/releases/5.0/win32/en-US/Firefox%20Setup%205.0.exe"
  options "-ms"
  installer_type :custom
  action :install
end

# Google Chrome FTW (MSI installer)
windows_package "Google Chrome" do
  source "https://dl-ssl.google.com/tag/s/appguid%3D%7B8A69D345-D564-463C-AFF1-A69D9E530F96%7D%26iid%3D%7B806F36C0-CB54-4A84-A3F3-0CF8A86575E0%7D%26lang%3Den%26browser%3D3%26usagestats%3D0%26appname%3DGoogle%2520Chrome%26needsadmin%3Dfalse/edgedl/chrome/install/GoogleChromeStandaloneEnterprise.msi"
  action :install
end

# remove Google Chrome (but why??)
windows_package "Google Chrome" do
  action :remove
end

# remove 7-Zip
windows_package "7-Zip 9.20 (x64 edition)" do
  action :remove
end

windows_registry

Creates and modifies Windows registry keys.

Actions

  • :create: create a new registry key with the provided values.
  • :modify: modify an existing registry key with the provided values.
  • :force_modify: modify an existing registry key with the provided values. ensures the value is actually set by checking multiple times. useful for fighting race conditions where two processes are trying to set the same registry key. This will be updated in the near future to use 'RegNotifyChangeKeyValue' which is exposed by the WinAPI and allows a process to register for notification on a registry key change.
  • :remove: removes a value from an existing registry key

Attribute Parameters

  • key_name: name attribute. The registry key to create/modify.
  • values: hash of the values to set under the registry key. The individual hash items will become respective 'Value name' => 'Value data' items in the registry key.

Examples

# make the local windows proxy match the one set for Chef
proxy = URI.parse(Chef::Config[:http_proxy])
windows_registry 'HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Internet Settings' do
  values 'ProxyEnable' => 1, 'ProxyServer' => "#{proxy.host}:#{proxy.port}", 'ProxyOverride' => '<local>'
end

# enable Remote Desktop and poke the firewall hole
windows_registry 'HKLM\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\Terminal Server' do
  values 'FdenyTSConnections' => 0
end

# Delete an item from the registry
windows_registry 'HKCU\Software\Test' do
  #Key is the name of the value that you want to delete the value is always empty
  values 'ValueToDelete' => ''
  action :remove
end

Library Methods

Registry::value_exists?('HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run','BGINFO')
Registry::key_exists?('HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft')
BgInfo = Registry::get_value('HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run','BGINFO')

'windows_path'

Actions

  • :add: Add an item to the system path
  • :remove: Remove an item from the system path

Attribute Parameters

  • :path: Name attribute. The name of the value to add to the system path

Examples

#Add Sysinternals to the system path
windows_path 'C:\Sysinternals' do
  action :add
end

#Remove Sysinternals from the system path
windows_path 'C:\Sysinternals' do
  action :remove
end

windows_zipfile

Most version of Windows do not ship with native cli utility for managing compressed files. This resource provides a pure-ruby implementation for managing zip files. Be sure to use the not_if or only_if meta parameters to guard the resource for idempotence or action will be taken on the zip file every Chef run.

Actions

  • :unzip: unzip a compressed file

Attribute Parameters

  • path: name attribute. The path where files will be unzipped to.
  • source: The source of the zip file. This can either be a URI or a local path.
  • overwrite: force an overwrite of the files if the already exists.

Examples

# unzip a remote zip file locally
windows_zipfile "c:/bin" do
  source "http://download.sysinternals.com/Files/SysinternalsSuite.zip"
  action :unzip
  not_if {::File.exists?("c:/bin/PsExec.exe")}
end

# unzip a local zipfile
windows_zipfile "c:/the_codez" do
  source "c:/foo/baz/the_codez.zip"
  action :unzip
end

Usage

Just place an explicit dependency on this cookbook (using depends in the cookbook's metadata.rb) from any cookbook where you would like to use these Windows-specific resources.

default

Convenience recipe that installs many useful supporting Windows gems.

Changes/Roadmap

Future

  • package preseeding/response_file support
  • package installation location via a target_dir attribute.
  • [COOK-666] windows_package should support CoApp packages
  • windows_registry :force_modify action should use RegNotifyChangeKeyValue from WinAPI

v1.0.8

  • [COOK-719] resource/provider for managing windows features
  • [COOK-717] remove windows_env_vars resource as env resource exists in core chef
  • new Windows::Version helper class
  • refactored Windows::Helper mixin

v1.0.6

  • added force_modify action to windows_registry resource
  • add win_friendly_path helper
  • re-purpose default recipe to install useful supporting windows related gems

v1.0.4

  • [COOK-700] new resources and improvements to the windows_registry provider (thanks Paul Morton!)
    • Open the registry in the bitednes of the OS
    • Provide convenience methods to check if keys and values exit
    • Provide convenience method for reading registry values
    • NEW - windows_auto_run resource/provider
    • NEW - windows_env_vars resource/provider
    • NEW - windows_path resource/provider
  • re-write of the windows_package logic for determining current installed packages
  • new checksum attribute for windows_package resource...useful for remote packages

v1.0.2:

  • [COOK-647] account for Wow6432Node registry redirecter
  • [COOK-656] begin/rescue on win32/registry

1.0.0:

  • [COOK-612] initial release

License and Author

Author:: Seth Chisamore (schisamo@opscode.com) Author:: Doug MacEachern (dougm@vmware.com) Author:: Paul Morton (pmorton@biaprotect.com)

Copyright:: 2011, Opscode, Inc. Copyright:: 2010, VMware, Inc. Copyright:: 2011, Business Intelligence Associates, Inc

Licensed under the Apache License, Version 2.0 (the "License"); you may not use this file except in compliance with the License. You may obtain a copy of the License at

http://www.apache.org/licenses/LICENSE-2.0

Unless required by applicable law or agreed to in writing, software distributed under the License is distributed on an "AS IS" BASIS, WITHOUT WARRANTIES OR CONDITIONS OF ANY KIND, either express or implied. See the License for the specific language governing permissions and limitations under the License.

Dependent cookbooks

This cookbook has no specified dependencies.

Contingent cookbooks

7-zip Applicable Versions
AWS_ms_dotnet Applicable Versions
Notepadplus_2 Applicable Versions
PsTools Applicable Versions
PsTools 1.20160904.2
PsTools 1.20160904.3
PsTools 1.20160904.4
PsTools 1.20160904.5
PsTools 1.20160904.6
PsTools 1.20160904.7
PsTools 1.20160904.8
PsTools 1.20160907.1
PsTools 1.20160910.1
PsTools 1.20160910.2
PsTools 1.20160911.1
PsTools 1.20160920.1
PsTools 1.20161023.1
PsTools 1.20161023.2
PsTools 1.20161103.1
PsTools 1.20161103.2
PsTools 1.20161104.1
PsTools 1.20161106.1
PsTools 1.20161112.2
PsTools 1.20161112.3
PsTools 1.20161113.1
PsTools 1.20161118.1
PsTools 1.20161118.2
PsTools 1.20161120.1
PsTools 1.20161120.2
PsTools 1.20161122.1
PsTools 1.20161122.2
PsTools 1.20161122.3
PsTools 1.20161122.4
PsTools 1.20161123.1
PsTools 1.20161123.2
PsTools 1.20161123.3
PsTools 1.20161123.4
PsTools 1.20161123.5
PsTools 1.20161123.6
PsTools 1.20161123.7
PsTools 1.20161123.8
PsTools 1.20161123.9
PsTools 1.20161123.10
PsTools 1.20161124.1
PsTools 1.20161126.1
PsTools 1.20161126.2
PsTools 1.20161126.3
PsTools 1.20161127.1
PsTools 1.20161127.2
PsTools 1.20161127.3
PsTools 1.20161130.1
PsTools 1.20161130.2
PsTools 1.20161201.1
PsTools 1.20161202.1
PsTools 1.20161202.2
PsTools 1.20161202.3
PsTools 1.20161202.4
PsTools 1.20161203.1
PsTools 1.20161203.2
PsTools 1.20161203.3
PsTools 1.20161204.1
PsTools 1.20170204.3
PsTools 1.20170205.1
PsTools 1.20170224.1
PsTools 1.20170224.2
PsTools 1.20170304.1
PsTools 1.20170304.2
PsTools 1.20170304.3
PsTools 1.20170305.1
PsTools 1.20170313.1
PsTools 1.20170313.2
PsTools 1.20170314.1
PsTools 1.20170314.2
PsTools 1.20170314.3
PsTools 1.20170314.4
PsTools 1.20170314.5
PsTools 1.20170315.1
PsTools 1.20170315.2
PsTools 1.20170321.1
PsTools 1.20170321.2
PsTools 1.20170321.3
PsTools 1.20170324.1
PsTools 1.20170324.2
PsTools 1.20170325.1
PsTools 1.20170325.2
PsTools 1.20170325.3
PsTools 1.20170327.1
PsTools 1.20170327.2
PsTools 1.20170327.3
PsTools 1.20170408.1
PsTools 1.20170409.1
PsTools 1.20170409.2
PsTools 1.20170409.3
PsTools 1.20170409.4
PsTools 1.20170409.5
PsTools 1.20170409.6
PsTools 1.20170409.7
PsTools 1.20170411.1
PsTools 1.20170422.1
PsTools 1.20170423.1
PsTools 1.20170423.2
PsTools 1.20170517.1
PsTools 1.20170527.1
PsTools 1.20170527.2
PsTools 1.20170527.3
PsTools 1.20170527.4
PsTools 1.20170527.5
PsTools 1.20170527.6
SysinternalsBginfo Applicable Versions
ad-join Applicable Versions
air Applicable Versions
apache2-windows Applicable Versions
appveyor Applicable Versions
appveyor-ci Applicable Versions
appveyorapi Applicable Versions
arcgis-desktop Applicable Versions
arcgis-enterprise Applicable Versions
arcgis-pro Applicable Versions
ark Applicable Versions
artifact Applicable Versions
artifact_legacy Applicable Versions
auditbeat Applicable Versions
autohotkey Applicable Versions
aws-ec2-snapshot Applicable Versions
bacula-backup Applicable Versions
bacula-client Applicable Versions
beyondcompare Applicable Versions
bginfo Applicable Versions
box-sync Applicable Versions
buildkite Applicable Versions
cafe Applicable Versions
chef-client Applicable Versions
chef-splunk-windows Applicable Versions
chefdk_bootstrap Applicable Versions
chocolatey Applicable Versions
chocolatey-installer Applicable Versions
chrome Applicable Versions
chromedriver Applicable Versions
composer Applicable Versions
consul Applicable Versions
couchbase Applicable Versions
couchbase-ng Applicable Versions
cygwin Applicable Versions
dacpac Applicable Versions
database_upgrader Applicable Versions
datadog Applicable Versions
divvy Applicable Versions
dmi Applicable Versions
dotnetframework Applicable Versions
dropbox Applicable Versions
drupal-windows Applicable Versions
dsc2 Applicable Versions
ec2configservice Applicable Versions
esri-iis Applicable Versions
expect Applicable Versions
fiddler Applicable Versions
filebeat Applicable Versions
filezilla Applicable Versions
firefox Applicable Versions
firefox_package Applicable Versions
flash Applicable Versions
flyway-cli Applicable Versions
gauge Applicable Versions
ghostdriver Applicable Versions
gimp Applicable Versions
git Applicable Versions
git-extensions Applicable Versions
gocd Applicable Versions
google-drive Applicable Versions
gow Applicable Versions
grant_logon_as_service Applicable Versions
graphite_powershell_functions Applicable Versions
hana-studio Applicable Versions
heidisql Applicable Versions
hipchat_client Applicable Versions
iedriver Applicable Versions
iis Applicable Versions
iis-lb Applicable Versions
iis-packages-server Applicable Versions
iis_urlrewrite Applicable Versions
java Applicable Versions
java-snapshot Applicable Versions
kindle Applicable Versions
kms-server Applicable Versions
komodo-edit Applicable Versions
libsodium Applicable Versions
ls_windows_ad Applicable Versions
maven Applicable Versions
mercurial Applicable Versions
metricbeat Applicable Versions
mod_security Applicable Versions
mozilla_firefox Applicable Versions
ms_dotnet Applicable Versions
ms_dotnet2 Applicable Versions
ms_dotnet35 Applicable Versions
ms_dotnet4 Applicable Versions
ms_dotnet45 Applicable Versions
ms_messagequeue Applicable Versions
ms_telnet_client Applicable Versions
msoffice Applicable Versions
mssqlserver Applicable Versions
mssqlserver 1.20161122.4
mssqlserver 1.20161123.1
mssqlserver 1.20161123.2
mssqlserver 1.20161123.3
mssqlserver 1.20161123.4
mssqlserver 1.20161123.5
mssqlserver 1.20161123.6
mssqlserver 1.20161123.7
mssqlserver 1.20161123.8
mssqlserver 1.20161123.9
mssqlserver 1.20161123.10
mssqlserver 1.20161124.1
mssqlserver 1.20161126.1
mssqlserver 1.20161126.2
mssqlserver 1.20161126.3
mssqlserver 1.20161127.1
mssqlserver 1.20161127.2
mssqlserver 1.20161127.3
mssqlserver 1.20161130.1
mssqlserver 1.20161130.2
mssqlserver 1.20161201.1
mssqlserver 1.20161202.1
mssqlserver 1.20161202.2
mssqlserver 1.20161202.3
mssqlserver 1.20161202.4
mssqlserver 1.20161203.1
mssqlserver 1.20161203.2
mssqlserver 1.20161203.3
mssqlserver 1.20161204.1
mssqlserver 1.20170204.3
mssqlserver 1.20170205.1
mssqlserver 1.20170224.1
mssqlserver 1.20170224.2
mssqlserver 1.20170304.1
mssqlserver 1.20170304.2
mssqlserver 1.20170304.3
mssqlserver 1.20170305.1
mssqlserver 1.20170313.1
mssqlserver 1.20170313.2
mssqlserver 1.20170314.1
mssqlserver 1.20170314.2
mssqlserver 1.20170314.3
mssqlserver 1.20170314.4
mssqlserver 1.20170314.5
mssqlserver 1.20170315.1
mssqlserver 1.20170315.2
mssqlserver 1.20170321.2
mssqlserver 1.20170321.3
mssqlserver 1.20170324.1
mssqlserver 1.20170324.2
mssqlserver 1.20170325.1
mssqlserver 1.20170325.2
mssqlserver 1.20170325.3
mssqlserver 1.20170327.1
mssqlserver 1.20170327.2
mssqlserver 1.20170327.3
mssqlserver 1.20170408.1
mssqlserver 1.20170409.1
mssqlserver 1.20170409.2
mssqlserver 1.20170409.3
mssqlserver 1.20170409.4
mssqlserver 1.20170409.5
mssqlserver 1.20170409.6
mssqlserver 1.20170409.7
mssqlserver 1.20170411.1
mssqlserver 1.20170422.1
mssqlserver 1.20170423.1
mssqlserver 1.20170423.2
mssqlserver 1.20170517.1
mssqlserver 1.20170527.1
mssqlserver 1.20170527.2
mssqlserver 1.20170527.3
mssqlserver 1.20170527.4
mssqlserver 1.20170527.5
mssqlserver 1.20170527.6
mysql Applicable Versions
mysql-windows Applicable Versions
nant Applicable Versions
nexpose Applicable Versions
nodejs-windows Applicable Versions
nopcommerce Applicable Versions
notepadplusplus Applicable Versions
notepadplusplus_2 Applicable Versions
nssm Applicable Versions
ntp Applicable Versions
octopus Applicable Versions
octopus-deploy Applicable Versions
omnibus Applicable Versions
openbazaar Applicable Versions
operadriver Applicable Versions
opsview_client Applicable Versions
paintdotnet Applicable Versions
pandoc Applicable Versions
perforce Applicable Versions
perl Applicable Versions
php Applicable Versions
plex-home-theater Applicable Versions
powergui Applicable Versions
powershell Applicable Versions
private-internet-access Applicable Versions
proget Applicable Versions
push-jobs Applicable Versions
putty Applicable Versions
pycharm-community-edition Applicable Versions
resharper Applicable Versions
rubyinstaller Applicable Versions
sbp_emet Applicable Versions
sbp_mcafee Applicable Versions
sbp_messageanalyzer Applicable Versions
sbp_mremoteng Applicable Versions
sbp_netmon Applicable Versions
sbp_safenet Applicable Versions
sbp_sysinternals Applicable Versions
sbp_tcp_offloading Applicable Versions
sbp_tortoisegit Applicable Versions
sbp_treesizefree Applicable Versions
selenium Applicable Versions
selenium_grid Applicable Versions
sensu Applicable Versions
seven_zip Applicable Versions
sikulix Applicable Versions
sitecore Applicable Versions
skype-app Applicable Versions
skype_windows Applicable Versions
snapraid Applicable Versions
spotify Applicable Versions
sql_server Applicable Versions
sqlce Applicable Versions
steam Applicable Versions
stegosoc-windows Applicable Versions
subversion Applicable Versions
symantec Applicable Versions
sysmon Applicable Versions
tfs Applicable Versions
tfs 1.20160723.8
tfs 1.20160723.9
tfs 1.20160723.10
tfs 1.20160723.11
tfs 1.20160724.1
tfs 1.20160731.1
tfs 1.20160801.1
tfs 1.20160802.1
tfs 1.20160824.1
tfs 1.20160825.1
tfs 1.20160825.2
tfs 1.20160826.1
tfs 1.20160826.2
tfs 1.20160826.3
tfs 1.20160826.4
tfs 1.20160826.5
tfs 1.20160826.6
tfs 1.20160826.7
tfs 1.20160826.8
tfs 1.20160826.9
tfs 1.20160826.10
tfs 1.20160827.1
tfs 1.20160828.1
tfs 1.20160828.2
tfs 1.20160828.3
tfs 1.20160828.4
tfs 1.20160828.5
tfs 1.20160828.6
tfs 1.20160828.7
tfs 1.20160828.8
tfs 1.20160830.1
tfs 1.20160830.2
tfs 1.20160831.1
tfs 1.20160831.2
tfs 1.20160831.3
tfs 1.20160831.4
tfs 1.20160831.5
tfs 1.20160831.6
tfs 1.20160831.7
tfs 1.20160831.8
tfs 1.20160831.9
tfs 1.20160831.10
tfs 1.20160831.11
tfs 1.20160903.1
tfs 1.20160903.2
tfs 1.20160903.3
tfs 1.20160903.4
tfs 1.20160903.5
tfs 1.20160903.6
tfs 1.20160903.7
tfs 1.20160903.8
tfs 1.20160904.1
tfs 1.20160904.2
tfs 1.20160904.3
tfs 1.20160904.4
tfs 1.20160904.5
tfs 1.20160904.6
tfs 1.20160904.7
tfs 1.20160904.8
tfs 1.20160907.1
tfs 1.20160910.1
tfs 1.20160910.2
tfs 1.20160911.1
tfs 1.20160920.1
tfs 1.20161023.1
tfs 1.20161023.2
tfs 1.20161103.1
tfs 1.20161103.2
tfs 1.20161104.1
tfs 1.20161106.1
tfs 1.20161112.2
tfs 1.20161112.3
tfs 1.20161113.1
tfs 1.20161118.1
tfs 1.20161118.2
tfs 1.20161120.1
tfs 1.20161120.2
tfs 1.20161122.1
tfs 1.20161122.2
tfs 1.20161122.3
tfs 1.20161122.4
tfs 1.20161123.1
tfs 1.20161123.2
tfs 1.20161123.3
tfs 1.20161123.4
tfs 1.20161123.5
tfs 1.20161123.6
tfs 1.20161123.7
tfs 1.20161123.8
tfs 1.20161123.9
tfs 1.20161123.10
tfs 1.20161124.1
tfs 1.20161126.1
tfs 1.20161126.2
tfs 1.20161126.3
tfs 1.20161127.1
tfs 1.20161127.2
tfs 1.20161127.3
tfs 1.20161130.1
tfs 1.20161130.2
tfs 1.20161201.1
tfs 1.20161202.1
tfs 1.20161202.2
tfs 1.20161202.3
tfs 1.20161202.4
tfs 1.20161203.1
tfs 1.20161203.2
tfs 1.20161203.3
tfs 1.20161204.1
tfs 1.20170204.3
tfs 1.20170205.1
tfs 1.20170224.1
tfs 1.20170224.2
tfs 1.20170304.1
tfs 1.20170304.2
tfs 1.20170304.3
tfs 1.20170305.1
tfs 1.20170313.1
tfs 1.20170313.2
tfs 1.20170314.1
tfs 1.20170314.2
tfs 1.20170314.3
tfs 1.20170314.4
tfs 1.20170314.5
tfs 1.20170315.1
tfs 1.20170315.2
tfs 1.20170321.1
tfs 1.20170321.2
tfs 1.20170321.3
tfs 1.20170324.1
tfs 1.20170324.2
tfs 1.20170325.1
tfs 1.20170325.2
tfs 1.20170325.3
tfs 1.20170327.1
tfs 1.20170327.2
tfs 1.20170327.3
tfs 1.20170408.1
tfs 1.20170409.1
tfs 1.20170409.2
tfs 1.20170409.3
tfs 1.20170409.4
tfs 1.20170409.5
tfs 1.20170409.6
tfs 1.20170409.7
tfs 1.20170411.1
tfs 1.20170422.1
tfs 1.20170423.1
tfs 1.20170423.2
tfs 1.20170517.1
tfs 1.20170527.1
tfs 1.20170527.2
tfs 1.20170527.3
tfs 1.20170527.4
tfs 1.20170527.5
tfs 1.20170527.6
tissues Applicable Versions
topbeat Applicable Versions
tripwire_agent Applicable Versions
vagrant Applicable Versions
vc2010 Applicable Versions
vc2013 Applicable Versions
vcruntime Applicable Versions
vim-windows Applicable Versions
virtualbox Applicable Versions
visualstudio Applicable Versions
vlc Applicable Versions
vmware_workstation Applicable Versions
vs-2008 Applicable Versions
vsts_agent Applicable Versions
vsts_build_agent Applicable Versions
webhook Applicable Versions
webpi Applicable Versions
winbox Applicable Versions
windev Applicable Versions
windirstat Applicable Versions
windows-hostname Applicable Versions
windows_ad Applicable Versions
windows_dhcp Applicable Versions
windows_print Applicable Versions
windows_ssl Applicable Versions
windows_tasks Applicable Versions
winlogbeat_lwrp Applicable Versions
winlogbeats Applicable Versions
winrm Applicable Versions
winrm-config Applicable Versions
winscp Applicable Versions
wireshark Applicable Versions
wix Applicable Versions
wordpress-windows Applicable Versions
wsus-server Applicable Versions
x2go-client Applicable Versions
zabbix2 Applicable Versions

No quality metric results found